COMMERCIALS

CLIENT / Director / Production Company / Agency

MCDONALDS / Director: Reynald Gresset / La Pac / Tbwa

NEW DAY / Director: Diego Contreras / Rese t / Tbwa
JOSE CUERVO / Director: Philip Andelman / Bullitt / Mekanis
CORONA / Director: Christopher Sargent / Anonymous Content / Cramer Krasselt
TWO LANE / Director: Jared Knecht / Pretty Bird
INFINITI / Director: Niclas Larsson / Iconoclast
APPLE / Director: Nicolai Fuglsig 
CORONA / Director: AG Rojas / Park Pictures / Constellation Brands
SAMUELS ADAMS / Director: Matthuas Bussmann / Mmb / Serial Pictures
SKY MOBILE / Director: Nicolai Fuglsig / Mjz / Wcrs
JHONNIE WALKER / Director: Ian Ruschel / Iconoclast / CB+B
MODESTO / Director: Vania Heyman / Dop: Jody Lee Lipes/ GS&P / Iconoclast
NISSAN / Director: Joachim Back / Dop: Newton Thomas Siegel / Tbwa / Control
HEINEKEN / Director: Malcome Venville / Publicis / Anonymous Content
LEINENLIUGELS / Director: Aaron Stoller/ Hoyte Van Hoytema / Venables Bell & Partners 
O2 / Director: Cadmo Quintero / Kolle Rebbe Makenfilm
TACO BELL / Director: Jonathan Augustavo / Skunk / L.A
PEPSI / Director: Koichi Iguchi / Downtown Reel
HUMANA/ Director: Christian Weber
HERMES DIGITAL AD / Director: David Usochuckwo / Iconoclast
MARCUS / Director: David Shafer / 72 And Sunny / World War Seven 
CANADIAN TIRE / Director: Stephen Fuller / Wilfred Park / Taxi 
FRUIT OF THE LOOM / Director: David Shafei / Ww7 / Krispin Porter Boguski
SUNTRUST / Director: Chris Wood / Strawberry Frog / Hungry Man 
RIBENA / Directors Pier Van Tijn-Johnny Burns / J.Walter Thomson / Biscuit 
CANADIAN TIRE / Director: Matt Atkinson / Taxi / Steam 
MCDONALDS / Director: Filip Engestrom /Doner / Smuggler 
LEXUS / Director: Sam Goldwater / Condé Nast 
TELUS / Director: Lloyd Lee Choi / The Greenhouse / Skin And Bones  
WOODS / Director: Ed McColluch / Anomaly / Ranke
FLEX JET / Director: Jeremy Bartel / Charlieuniformtango
COKE / Director: Brooks Reynolds / The Hive / Ad Hoc 
ALLBIRDS / Director: Brig White / Tool
CARAVANA / Director: Brigg Blomquist / Bob Industries 
CANADIAN TIRE / Director: Daniel Sheppard / Partners 
TYLENOL / Director: Robert Stanton / Cook / Joinery / Jwt
CREA / Director: Benjamin Weinstein / Unión / Dteam
RUST OLEUM / Director: Daisy Zhou / Mc Garry Bowem / Public Record 
SNUGGLE / Director: Kat Coiro / Campbell Ewald / Concrete +Clay 
KIJIJI / Director: David Quinn / Cloudraker / Mom
MINUTE MAID / Director: Neal Brennan / Caviar 
RAM / Director: Robert Lauro 
ROGERS / Director: Noah Paul / Publicis / The Helm 
CORONA / Director: AG Rojas / Park Pictures / Cramer Krasselt
NISSAN / Director: Michael Metenier / Oliver Lipski / Control 
SCOTIABANK / Director: Hubert Davis / Untitled / Bersimonbyrne
TOYOTA / Director: Paul Minor / Saatchi & Saatchi / Steam 
DODGE RAM / Director: Jeff Darling / Bealive / Lopez Negrete  
Penn National Gaming Inc / Director: The Aggressive / Doner  
BMW / Director: Niels Klamroth / Dop: Fabian Hothan / M Crossing 
BMW / Director: Tibor Glage / Dop: Ottar Gudnason / M Crossing / Specialized
LECH / Director: Antoni Nykowski / Dynamo /Gpd
ELI LILLY / Director: Cole Webley / Dop Travis Cline / Grey /Sanctuary 
NISSAN MICRA / Director: Julien Patry / Control / Digitasbi
BELL / Director: Bo Platt / Skin And Bones 
SCOTIABANK / Director: Hubert Davis / Untitled 
UNITYMEDIA / Director: Laurent Chanez / Tempomedia / Tbwa 
TUBORG / Director: Geoffrey Hantson / Happiness Brussels 
CORONA / Director: AG Rojas / Park Pictures 
SCOTIABANK / Director: Gary Freedman / Apc.
LIPTON TEA / Director: Tom Tagholm / Park Pictures.
TOYOTA / Director: Saam Farahmand / Furlined.
TIRE RACK / Director: Chris Smith / The RichardsGroup / Sugar.
TACOBELL “Feast” / Director: Rocky Morton / Mjz / Deutsch.
TACOBELL “Playera One” / Director: Phill Joanou / Mjz / Deutsch 
3M/ Director: Cole Webley / Bbdo / Sanctuary 
CLARITIN / Director: Nick Livesey / Bbdo / Energy 
NEOSPORIN / Director : Noah Paul / Bbdo/ Atswim 
ORENCIA / Director: Laurence Thrush
BANANA BOAT / Director: Owen Trevor
INTACT/ Director: Ricardo Torgi / S / Cossette. 
MOUNTAIN DREW / Director: Rupert Wyatt / Bbdo / Picture Farm.
PEUGEOT / Director: Laurent Tirard / Betc / Hellostranger.
LALA / Director: Jerry Dugan / Shooxers Films / DIESTE
SPECIAL K / Director: Cole Webley / Uber / Jwt
ONE A DAY / Director: Nick Livesey / Bbdo / Rsa.
DELTA AIRLINES / Director: Adam Berg / Wieden +Kennedy / Smuggler 
TACO BELL / Director: Jonathan Augustavo / Skunk / L.A
TOYOTA/ Director: Bjorn Amend / Goodfilm
ZALES / Director: Robert Logevall / GSD&M / S&D.
NUTRO / Director: Karen Fisher / Bbdo / Bunker 
KIA MOTOR/ Director: JeonWan Suh / Apcp / Plaenit / Innocean 
BIOGEN/ Director: Christian Bevilacqua / The Cdm Group / Anonymous Content 
MANULIFE / Director: Jonathan Bensimon / Dentsubos / Spy
BAJAJ / Director: Aaron Platt / Ogiluy / Puppet Pictures.
SCOTIABANK/ Director: John Mac Dougall /Sons And Daughters / Ogiluy.
HOTEL.COM / Director: Rawson Thurber / CP+B / Caviar.
PEUGEOT/ Director: Laurent Tirard / Betc / Hellostranger.
TUDORZA / Director: Alex Maxwell / Gsw / Long Productions 
SUBWAY / Director: Alain Desrocher / Kbc+ / Cinélande 
BELL / Director: Arni Johnson / Leo Burneu / Soft Citizen
HSBC / Director: Scott Lyon / Saatchi&Saatchi / Out-Sider
NISSAN / Director: The Salto Brothers
DOW / Director: Christian Weber

MOVIES AND TV SERIES

PROYECT / Director

“CAZADORA” Movie Director Martin Duplaquet / Key makeup artist – Hair & FX / Coming Soon

HEROES INVISIBLES” TV SERIE Directores Mika Kurvinen (Finland) and Alicia sherson (chilean) co production / key Makeup and hair (won Prix Europa festival best Tv Fiction Series, won best Prix special du jury fiction Europpenne La Rochelle tv award).

“ H+” TV SERIES Director: Stward Hendler Warner Brothers (Digital serie) / Key Make Up Artist And Hair (won Best Direction, best action sci-fi serie, best cinematography The Streamy festival award, won best cinematography, best visual effects International academy of web television awards).

“CARNE DE PERRO” (DOG FLESH) Movie – Director: Fernando Guzzoni /Key Makeup artist and Hair (Won Best Direction And Best Movie San Sebastián Festival Award 2012)(Won Best Makeup Pedro Sienna Festival award 2013).

“10:17” SHORT FILM / Director: Cole Webley Key Makeup and Hair (won best short film young Director Award).

“LOS 80” 5th Season Director: Boris Quercía – Tv Serie Based In 1980 / Key Hairdresser (won best tv serie and best Art Director Altazor Festival award 2012).

“EL PRINCIPE ” Movie / Director: Sebastián Muñoz / Makeup team

“HISTORIA DE UN MUNDIAL ” Tv Serie 2nd Season / Director: Rodrigo Sepúlveda /Ocoa /Key Makeup Artist.

“MI AMIGO ALEXIS” Movie / Director: Alejandro Fernández / Fábula / Key Makeup and hair).

“LA CORDILLERA” Movie / Director: Santiago Mitre / Makeup Assistant.

”KARADIMA” Movie & Tv Serie / Director: Matías Lira / Key Makeup Artist).

“CHILE MI AMOR” MOVIE / Director: Peter Gersina Zegler  Films Germany/ co- production /Key Makeup artist

“LOS 8O” 6th SEASON / Director: Rodrigo Bazaes – Tv Serie Based In 1980 / Key Hairdresser

“I SHOULDN’T BE ALIVE” tv serie 4th Season / Discovery Channel / key Make Up And Hair

”ELIPSIS” Short Film / Director: Simón Plotz

“THE BLUFF” Short Film / Director : Juan Francisco Olea

“EDGAR” Short Film / Director: Fernando Lasalvia – Cinemagica  (Won  best short film Sanfic Festival award)